Stay Home, Stay Safe! To learn more about Coronavirus Disease check CDC FAQS or Wikipedia Page

India
TOTAL CASES - 81037 TOTAL DEATHS - 4187 TOTAL RECOVERED - 61151
India
Total Cases 146376
deceased 4187
Receovered 61151
Active Cases 81037

Tabular Data

STATE TOTAL CONFIRMED deceased ACTIVE CASES RECOVERED
State Unassigned2970029700
Andaman and Nicobar Islands330033
Andhra Pradesh2983579092017
Arunachal Pradesh2011
Assam549448263
Bihar2870132124733
Chandigarh278487187
Chhattisgarh306023571
Delhi1446528872236954
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu2011
Goa6704819
Gujarat1446888869446636
Himachal Pradesh227416063
Haryana122916410803
Jharkhand4054253148
Jammu and Kashmir166823836809
Karnataka2282441515722
Kerala8976359532
Ladakh5301043
Lakshadweep0000
Maharashtra5266716953518615786
Meghalaya151212
Manipur390354
Madhya Pradesh685930029883571
Mizoram1001
Nagaland4040
Odisha15177861649
Punjab2081401281913
Puducherry4903217
Rajasthan747616731444165
Sikkim1010
Telangana1920567001164
Tamil Nadu1708211982328731
Tripura198033165
Uttar Pradesh649716926683660
Uttarakhand400433264
West Bengal381627821241414