Stay Home, Stay Safe! To learn more about Coronavirus Disease check CDC FAQS or Wikipedia Page

Total : Deceased : Recovered : Active :
United States
Total Cases 1654829
deceased 92464
Receovered 379157
Active Cases 1183208

TABULAR DATA

STATE CONFIRMED DECEASED ACTIVE RECOVERED
Alaska4091036138
Alabama1473056279516217
Arkansas602911742491663
Arizona16561806420411551
California945583795090763
Colorado241741332366619176
Connecticut408733742712730004
Washington DC822544010806705
Delawre896533246933940
Florida517462331049415
Georgia433441830041514
Hawaii6431759135
Iowa1757745993777741
Idaho2626791755792
Illinois11201748840107133
Indiana317151976029739
Kansas92181884938537
Kentucky857139131025078
Louisiana378092690287006419
Massachusetts932716416086855
Maryland471522302332941521
Maine2074781290706
Michigan5488152403316816473
Minnesota21315890148165609
Missouri12167685011482
Mississippi1345863594013422
Montana4791644122
North Carolina23964754149548256
North Dakota2457541551852
Nebraska12134150011984
New Hampshire414920922041736
New Jersey1550921114425253118695
New Mexico694331724644162
Nevada78793943597126
New York3627642348864280274996
Ohio324771987030490
Oklahoma609031347141063
Oregon394914813762425
Pennsylvania6818651394091122136
Rhode Island14065608111912338
South Carolina1017844060633675
South Dakota45865034151121
Tennessee20607338130737196
Texas5597115273529219152
Utah85219852183205
Virginia377271208514531374
Vermont9625484365
Washington198281061018767
Wisconsin1558451492075863
West Virginia1774721135567
Wyoming83812575251
Puerto Rico326012903131
American Samoa0000
Guam166513823
Northern Mariana Islands222137
Virgin Islands696612